Are you over 18 and want to see adult content?
More Annotations
A complete backup of sterlingandburke.com
Are you over 18 and want to see adult content?
A complete backup of rockdownload3.blogspot.com
Are you over 18 and want to see adult content?
A complete backup of retirementsimulation.com
Are you over 18 and want to see adult content?
A complete backup of frasesdeaniversario.com.br
Are you over 18 and want to see adult content?
A complete backup of meyerdistributing.com
Are you over 18 and want to see adult content?
A complete backup of investorjunkie.com
Are you over 18 and want to see adult content?
Favourite Annotations
A complete backup of www.polinews.co.kr/news/article.html?no=451327
Are you over 18 and want to see adult content?
A complete backup of www.mediasr.co.kr/news/articleView.html?idxno=56733
Are you over 18 and want to see adult content?
Text
@TRACKINSUN
THURSDAY, AUGUST 29, 2019 PORI (FINLAND), 29.8.2019 PORI (FINLAND), 29.8.2019Men
HT Tuomas Seppänen 73.61 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 22:51
No
comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
RABAT (MOROCCO), 26-30.8.2019 -ALL AFRICA GAMES- RABAT (MOROCCO), 26-30.8.2019 -ALL AFRICA GAMES-Men
100m (27) (1.6) 1 Raymond Ekevwo (ngr) 9.96; 2 Gue Arthur Cisse (civ) 9.97; 3 Usheoritse Ese Itsekiri (ngr) 10.02; 4 Josep Paul Amoah (gha) 10.11; 5 Sean Safo-Antwi (gha) 10.18; 6 Chederick Van Wyk (rsa) 10.31; 7 Ebrahima Camara (gam) 10.33; 8 Thandolwenkosi Dlodlo (rsa) 10.33 100m semis (26) s1 1 Ebrahima Camara (gam) 10.27; 2 Gue Arthur Cisse (civ) 10.27; 3 Benjamin Kwaku Azamati (gha) 10.43; 4 Adeseye Akinola Ogunlewe (ngr) 10.45; 5 Sibusiso Bruno Matsenjwa (swz) 10.54; 6 Karabo Mothibi (bot) 10.55; s2 1 Usheoritse Ese Itzekiri (ngr) 10.25; 2 Josep Paul Amoah Gha) 10.36; 3 Thandolwenkosi Dlodlo (rsa) 10.38; 4 Ngoni Methukhela Makusha (zim) 10.54; s3 1 Raymond Ekevwo (ngr) 10.26; 2 Sean Safo-Antwi (gha) 10.41; 3 Chederick Van Wyk (rsa) 10.41; 4 Henricho Bruintjies (rsa) 10.43; 5 Mosito Lehata (les) 10.44 100m prelims (26) h1 1 Chederick Van Wyk (rsa) 10.39; 2 Mosito Lehata (les) 10.47; 3 Keene Charles Motukisi (bot) 10.57; 4 Mehdi Takordmioui (mar) 10.57; h2 1 Thandolwenkosi Dlodlo (rsa) 10.37; 2 Sean Safo-Antwi (gha) 10.51; 3 Ngoni Methukhela Makusha (zim) 10.56; h3 1 Adeseye Akinola Ogunlewe (ngr) 10.36; 2 Dickson Kamungeremu (zim) 10.46; h4 1 Usheoritse Ese Itsekiri (ngr) 10.27; 2 Josep Paul Amoah (gha) 10.28; 3 Gue Arthur Cissé (civ) 10.30; 4 Elie Jonathan Bardottier (mri) 10.44; h5 1 Raymond Ekevwo (ngr) 10.20; 2 Benjamin Kwaku Azamati (gha) 10.32; 3 Sibusiso Bruno Matsenjwa (swz) 10.54; h6 1 Ebrahima Camara (gam) 10.21; 2 Karabo Mothibi (bot) 10.43 200m (29) s1 (0.9) 1 Divine Oduduru (ngr) 20.45; 2 Guy Maganga (cgo) 20.71; 3 Mike Mokamba Mokamba (ken) 20.72; 4 Gaone Leaname Maotoanong (bot) 20.78; 5 Mosito Lehata (bot) 20.87; 7 Jonathan Bardottier (mri) 20.98; 7 Andile Vincent Lusenga (swz) 21.25; s2 (nwi) 1 Sydney Siame (zam) 20.67; 2 Anaso Jobodwana (rsa) 20.82; 3 Martin Owusu-Antwi (gha) 20.97; 4 Olawunmi Arowolo (ngr) 21.01; 5 Dan Kiviasi Asamba (ken) 21.02; 6 Ngoni Makusha (zim) 21.08; 7 Mehdi Takordmioui (mar) 21.24; s3 (-0,2) 1 Ogho-Oghene Egwero (ngr) 20.76; 2 Sibusiso Matsenjwa (swz) 20.80; 3 Ebrahima Camara (gam9 20.82; 4 Edwin Kwabla Gadayi (gha) 20.92; 5 Giden Ernst Narib (nam) 21.17; 6 Chederick Van Wyk (rsa) 21.22; 7 Ali Khamis Gulam (tan) 21.33 200m prelims (29) h1 (0.5) 1 Jonathan Bardottier (mri) 21.11; 2 Gideon Ernst Narib (nam) 21.12; 3 Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 21.13; 4 Karabo Mothibi (bot) 21.25; h2 (-0,3) 1 Mike Mokamba (ken) 20.91; 2 Martin Owusu-Antwi (gha) 20.94; 3 Mosito Lehata (les) 21.05; h3 (-0,4) Dan Kiviasi Asamba (ken) 21.10; h4 (0.4) 1 Sydney Siame (zam) 20.61; 2 Ogho-Oghene Egwero (ngr) 20.75; 3 Chederick Van Wyk (rsa) 20.87; 4 Ali Khamis Gulam (tan) 21.25; 5 Stern Noel Liffa (mwi) 21.31; h5 (nwi) 1 Sibusiso Matsenjwa (swz) 20.84; 2 Olawunmi Arowolo (ngr) 21.05; 3 Alieu Joof (gam) 21.33; h6 (0.3) 1 Divine Oduduru (ngr) 20.73; 2 Guy Maganga (gab) 20.86; 3 Gaone Leaname Maotoanong (bot) 20.92; 4 Josep Paul Amoah (gha) 21.20; h7 (0.2) 1 Anaso Jobodwana (rsa) 20.91; 2 Mehdi Takordmioui (mar) 20.92; 3 Raphael Ngague Mberlina (cmr) 21.38; h8 (0.3) 1 Edwin Gadayi (gha) 20.81; 2 Ebrahima Camara (gam) 20.84; 3 Ngoni Makusha (zim) 20.93 400m (28) 1 Leungo Scotch (bot) 45.27; 2 Thapelo Phora (rsa) 45.59; 3 Chidi Okezie (ngr) 45.61; 4 Afoumba Gilles Anthony (cgo) 45.96; 5 Leken Kishoyian Alphas (ken) 45.97; 6 Ifeanyi Ojeli (ngr) 46.05; 7 Ditiro Nzamani (bot) 46.15; 8 Gardeo Isaacs (rsa) 46.79 400m semis (27) s1 1 Leungo Scotch (bot) 45.52; 2 Ifeanyi Emmanuel Ojeli (ngr) 46.21; 3 Gardeo Isaacs (rsa) 46.52; 4 Va-Sheku Sheriff (sle) 46.66; 5 Joseph Poghisio Loshangar (ken) 46.69; 6 Andile Vincent Lusenga (swz) 46.78; 7 Frederick Mendy (sen) 47.41; 8 Said El Guebbaz (mar) 47.78; s2 1 Ditiro Nzamani (bot= 46.23; 2 Leken Kishoyian Alphas (ken) 46.61; 3 Derrick Mokaleng (rsa) 46.67; 4 Leonard Opiny (uga) 47.56; s3 1 Thapelo Phora (rsa) 45.67; 2 Chidi Anthony Okezie (ngr) 46.20; 3 Afoumba Gilles Anthony (cgo) 46.22; 4 Isaac Makwala (bot) 46.55; 5 Sadam Koumi (sud) 46.63; 6 Cheikh Tidiane Diouf (sen) 46.85; 7 Luchembe Kennedy (zam) 46.98; 8 Modou Lamin Bah (gam) 47.09 400m prelims (26) h1 1 Ditirp Nzamani (bot) 46.42; 2 Leken Kishoyian Alphas (ken) 46.46; 3 Orukpe Joseph Eraiyokan (ngr) 46.94; 4 Gardeo Isaacs (rsa) 47.15; 5 Djakaridia Bamba (mli) 47.98; h2 1 Leungo Scotch (bot) 47.32; 2 Haron Adoli (uga) 47.87; h3 1 Chidi Anthony Okezie (ngr) 46.65; 2 Afoumba Gilles Anthony (cgo) 46.87; 3 Cheikh Tidiane Diouf (sen) 47.39; 4 Modou Lamin Bah (gam) 47.51; 5 Andile Vincent Lusenga (swz) 47.53; 6 Gideon Ernst Narib (nam) 47.68; h4 1 Derrick Mokaleng (rsa) 46.41; 2 Ifeanyi Emmanuel Ojeli (ngr) 46.48; 3 Va-Sheku Sheriff (sle) 46.98; 4 Leonard Opiny (uga) 47.05; 5 Isaac Makwala (bot) 47.48; 6 Leon Tafirenyika (zim) 47.73; h5 1 Thapelo Phora (rsa) 46.83; 2 Luchembe Kennedy (zam) 47.07; 3 Sadam Koumi (sud) 47.58; 4 Alexander Bock (nam) 47.78, h6 1 Joseph Poghisio Loshangar (ken) 47.41; 2 Said El Guebbaz (mar) 47.72 800m (28) 1 Abdesalem Ayouni (tun) 1.45.17; 2 Cornelious Kipkoech Tuwei (ken) 1.45.41; 3 Nabil Oussama (mar) 1.45.42; 4 Abel Kipsang Bele (ken) 1.45.43; 5 Mostafa Smaili (mar) 1.45.73; 6 Nicholas Kiplangat Kipkoech (ken) 1.46.08; 7 Mohamed Belbachir (alg) 1.46.10; 8 Tshepiso Masalela (bot) 1.46.82 800m semis (27) s1 1 Abel Kipsang Bele (ken) 1.47.91; 2 Mohamed Belbachir (alg) 1.48.12; 3 Mostafa Smaili (mar) 1.48.23; 4 Cornelious Kipkoech Tuwei (ken) 1.48.35; 5 Riadh Chninni (tun) 1.48.43; 6 Eric Nzikwinkunda (bdi) 1.49.14; 7 Hamada Ahmed (egy) 1.50.10; s2 1 Abdessalem Ayouni (tun) 1.48.51; 2 Nabil Oussama (mar) 1.48.76; 3 Tshepiso Masalela (bot) 1.48.92; 4 Nicholas Kiplangat Kipkoech (ken) 1.48.93; 5 Salim Abu Mayanja (uga) 1.49.04; 6 Tshepo Tshite (rsa) 1.49.17; 7 Mouad Zahafi (mar) 1.49.18; 8 Edose Ibadin (ngr) 1.49.37 800m prelims (26) h1 1 Eric Nzikwinkunda (bdi) 1.50.21; 2 Cornelious Kipkoech Tuwei (ken) 1.50.36; 3 Edose Ibadin (ngr) 1.50.46; 4 Semere Mihret (eri) 1.50.54; h2 1 Abdessalem Ayouni (tun) 1.50.05; 2 Tshepo Tshite (rsa) 1.50.12; 3 Mohamed Belbachir (akg) 1.50.23; 4 Nicholas Kiplangat Kipkoech (ken) 1.50.26; 5 MosTafa Smaili (mar) 1.50.29; h3 1 Abel Kipsang Bele (ken) 1.48.34; 2 Nabil Oussma (mar) 1.48.48; 3 Salim Abu Majanya (uga) 1.48.54; 4 Riadh Chninni (tun) 1.48.59; 5 Hamada Ahmed (egy) 1.48.98; h4 Mouad Zahafi (mar) 1.50.27 1.500m prelims (29) h1 Hicham Ouladha (mar) 3.38.60; h2 1 Abdellaati Iguider (mar) 3.42.98; 2 Charles Cheboi Simotwo (ken) 3.43.15; 3 Ayanleh Souleiman Hassan (dji) 3.43.42; 4 George Meitamei Manangoi (ken) 3.43.44; 5 Taddese Lemi Urgesa (eth) 3.43.85; 6 Hicham Akenkam (mar) 3.44.41; 7 Mouhyadin Abdi Waiss (dji) 3.44.98; 8 Meron Yemane (eri) 3.48.02; 9 Ngouari Alex Franck Cliford (cgo) 3.48.12; 10 Wol Wol(ssd) 3.48.43
10.000m (27) 1 Berehanu Wendemu Tsegu (eth) 27.56.81; 2 Aron Teklu (eri) 27.57.79; 3 Jemale Yimer Mekonnen (eth) 27.59.02; 4 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi (ken) 28.05.70; 5 Noel Hitimana (rwa) 28.11.84; 6 Onesphore Nzikwinkunda (bdi) 28.11.90; 7 Abadi Hadis Embaye (eth) 28.27.38; 8 Samuel Kibet (uga) 28.32.89; 9 Awet Ghebrezghiabher (eri) 28.36.30; 10 Jamal Hitrane (mar) 28.48.58; 11 Mande Bushendich (uga) 28.59.66; 12 Dejen Tesfalem Weldu (eri) 29.12.77 110mh (27) -nwi- 1 Amine Bouanani (alg) 13.60; 2 Oyeniyi Ezekiel Abejoye (ngr) 13.90; 3 Louis Francois Mendy (sen) 14.05; 4 Zaza Wellington (lbr) 14.10 110mh prelims (26) -nwi- h1 1 Louis Francois Mendy (sen) 13.70; 2 Amine Bouanani (alg) 13.74; 3 Oyeniyi Ezekiel Abejoye (ngr) 13.93; h2 1 Lyes Mokddel (alg) 13.98; 2 Kemorena Tisang (bot) 14.03; 3 Zaza Wellington (lbr) 14.08 400mh (29) 1 Abdelmalik Lahoulou (alg) 49.08; 2 Bienvenu Sawadogo (bur) 49.25; 3 Mohamed Amine Touati (tun) 49.29; 4 Rilwan Alowonle (ngr) 49.42; 5 Lindsay Hanekom (rsa) 49.98; 6 Aron Kipchumba Koech (ken) 50.58; 7 Edward Wagaki (ken) 51.75 400mh prelims (28) h1 1 Machava Creve (moz) 49.54; 2 Bienvenu Sawadogo (bur) 49.70; 3 Aron Kipchumba Koech (ken) 49.73; 4 Ned Azemia (sey) 50.81; 5 Derese Tesfaye Gorfneh (eth) 51.41; 6 Timothy Onajite Emoghene (ngr) 51.85; h2 Lindsay Hanekom (rsa) 50.36; h3 1 Abdelmalik Lahoulou (alg) 50.03; 2 Mohamed Amine Touati (tun) 50.19; 3 Rilwan Alowonle (ngr) 50.77; 4 William Mbevi Mutunga (ken) 51.28; 5 JordinAndrade (cpv) 51.65
3.000m St (26) 1 Benjamin Kigen (ken) 8.12.39; 2 Getnet Wale Bayabl (eth) 8.14.06; 3 Soufiane El Bakkali (mar) 8.19.45; 4 Takele Nigate Melese (eth) 8.23.48; 5 Boniface Abel Sikowo (uga) 8.28.53; 6 Mohammed Tindouft (mar) 8.33.30; 7 Salem Attiaallah (egy) 8.34.87; 8 Mohamed Ismael Ibrahim (dji) 8.42.59; 9 Tesfaye Diriba Ketema (eth) 8.44.59; 10 Bilal Tabti (alg) 8.45.59 4x100m (28) 1 Ghana (J. Amoah; B. Azamati; M. Owusu-Antwi; S. Safo-Antwi) 38.30; 2 Nigeria (O. Arowolo; D. Oduduru; U. Itsekiri; R. Ekevwo) 38.59; 3 South Africa (H. Bruintjies; A. Jobodwana; C. Van Wyk; T. Dlodlo) 38.80; 4 Gambia (E. Camara; S. Jobe; A. Joof; M. Sey) 39.44; 5 Botswana (K. Mothibi; Y. Kambepera; Z. Ngozi; K. Motukisi)39.52
4x100m prelims (27) h1 1 Nigeria (O.O. Egwero; A. Ogunlewe; A. Arowolo; D. Oduduru) 39.15; 2 Gambia (E. Camara; S. Jobe; A. Joof; M. Bah) 39.49; h2 1 Ghana (J. Amoah; B. Azamati; M. Owusu-Antwi; S. Safo-Antwi) 38.80; 2 South Africa (H. Bruintjies; A. Jobodwana; C. Van Wyk; D. Mokaleng) 39.76 PV (29) Hichem Halil Cherabi (alg) 5.00 LJ qualy (28) A 1 Biniakounou Archel Evrard (cgo) 7.95 (-0,7); 2 Mohamed Abubakar (gha) 7.71 (0.9); 3 Omod Okugn Chamo (eth) 7.63 (-0,6); 4 Marouane Kacimi (mar) 7.61 (-0,3); 5 Yasser Triki (alg) 7.55 (0.4); 6 N'Tia Romeo (ben) 7.54 (0.69; B 1 Hammoud Jeff (gha) 7.66 (3.2); 2 Isaac Kirwa Yego (ken) 7.59 (0.6); 3 Chenoult Lionel Coetzee7.59 (0.1)
TJ (27) -nwi- 1 Hugues Fabrice Zango (bur) 16.88; 2 Yasser Mohammed Triki (alg) 16.71; 3 Jonathan Drack (mri) 16.53; 4 Roger Haitengi (nam) 16.33; 5 Mamadou Cherif Dia (mli) 16.14; 6 Nkwemy Tchomfa Raymond (cmr) 16.03; 7 Mayack Marcel Richard (cmr) 15.99 SP (27) 1 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi (ngr) 21.48; 2 Mohamed Khalifa (egy) 20.85; 3 Mostafa Hassan (egy) 20.74; 4 Ayomidotun Ogundeji (ngr) 20.06; 5 Orazio Cremona (rsa) 20.06; 6 Franck Elemba Owaka (cgo) 19.17; 7 Kayle Blignaut (rsa) 17.98; 8 Bernard Baptiste (mri) 17.88 DT (26) 1 Shehab Ahmed (egy) 59.29; 2 Ayomidotun Kelvin Ogundeji (ngr) 57.82; 3 Elbachi Mbarki (mar) 56.92; 4 Mohamed Mansour (lyb) 56.67; 6 Jonathan Christopher Sophie (mri) 55.88; 7 Ryan Williams(nam) 53.01
HT (29) 1 Mostafa El-Gamel (egy) 72.50; 2 Alaaeldin El-Ashry (egy) 72.04; 3 Islam Mohamed (egy) 71.36; 4 Saad Ouahdi (mar) 65.42 20 Kms Walk (28) 1 Samuel Kireri Gathimba (ken) 1h22.48; 2 Yohanis Algaw Wale (eth) 1h22.50; 3 Wayne Snyman (rsa) 1h23.38; 4 Simon Muriithi Wachira (ken) 1h24.40Women
100m (27) (-1,2) 1 Marie Josee Ta Lou (civ) 11.09, 2 Gina Bass (gam) 11.13; 3 Basant Hemida (egy) 11.31; 4 Joy Udo-Gabriel (ngr) 11.44; 5 Ngoye Akamabi Natacha (cgo) 11.54; 6 Tebogo Mamathu (rsa) 11.65; 7 Maxmila Imali (ken) 11.69; 8 Aniekeme Alphonsus (ngr) 11.78 100m semis (26) s1 1 Marie Josee Ta Lou (civ) 11.36; 2 Maxmila Imali (ken) 11.71; 3 Hellen Makumba (zam) 11.83; s2 1 Gina Bass (gam) 11.36; 2 Basant Hemida (egy) 11.41; 3 Ngiye Akamabi Natacha 11.71; 4 Aniekeme Alphonsus (ngr) 11.82; s3 1 Joy Udo-Gabriel (ngr) 11.47; 2 Tebogo Mamathu (rsa) 11.63; 3 Fatou Sanneh (gam) 11.84 100m prelims (26) h1 1 Tebogo Mamathu (rsa) 11.55; 2 Persis William-Mensah (gha) 11.76; h2 1 Marie-Josee Ta Lou (civ) 11.48; 2 Aminatou Seyni Moumouni (nig) 11.84; h3 1 Blessing Oghnewresem Okagbare (ngr) 11.53; 3 MAxmila Imali (ken) 11.73; 4 Mariam Bance (bur) 11.76; 5 Claudine Njarasoa (mad) 11.82; h4 1 Joy Udo-Gabriel (ngr) 11.46; 2 Ngoye Akamabi Natacha (cgo) 11.57; 3 Hellen Makumba (zam) 11.75; h5 1 Gina Bass (gam) 11.38; 2 Aniekeme Alphonsus (ngr) 11.67; 3 Gemma Acheampong (gha) 11.83 200m semis (29) s1 (0.2) 1 Natacha Ngoye (cgo) 23.05; 2 Aminatou Seyni Moumouni (nig) 23.23; 3 Margaret Barrie (sle) 23.35; 4 Rosemary Chukwuma (ngr) 23.67; 5 Grace Obour (gha) 24.03; 6 Jacent Nyamahunge (uga) 24.08; s2 (nwi) 1 Gina Bass 22.76; 2 Basant Hemida (egy) 22.83; 3 Mercy Ntia-Obong (ngr) 23.83; 4 Milcent Ndoro (ken) 23.94; 5 Tamzin Thomas (rsa) 24.07; 6 Tjipekapora Herunga (nam) 24.49; s3 (0.5) 1 Marie Josee Ta Lou (civ) 23.30; 2 Loungo Matlhaku (bot) 23.89; 3 Rhodah Njobvu (zam) 23.94; 4 Mariam Bance (bur) 24.07 200m prelims (29) h1 (-0,1) 1 Lpungo Matlhaku (bor) 23.86; 2 Rhodah Njobvu (zam) 23.95; 3 Saka Souliatou Ajjouolakpe (ben) 24.11; 4 Fatou Sanneh (gam) 24.17; h2 (nwi) 1 Aminatou Seyni Moumouni (nig) 23.16; 2 Grace Obour (gha) 23.76; h3 (nwi) 1 Mercy Ntia-Obong (ngr) 23.61; 2 Ndeye Arame Toure (sen) 24.09; 3 Lumeka Katundu (zam) 24.21; h4 (0.4) 1 Gima Bass (gam) 23.08; 2 Margaret Barrie (sle) 23.30; 3 Tjipekapora Herunga (nam) 24.17; h5 (0.3) 1 Mariam Bance (bur) 23.76; 2 Milcent Ndoro (ken) 23.84; h6 (0.1) 1 Marie Josee Ta Lou (civ) 22.96; 2 Basant Hemida (egy) 23.22; 3 Natacha Ngoye (cgo) 23.35; 4 Jacent Nyamahunge (uga) 23.83; 5 Tamzin Thomas (rsa) 23.89; h7 (-0,4) 1 Rosemary Chukwuma (ngr) 23.60; 2 Tsaone Sebele (bot) 24.14 400m (28) 1 Galefele Moroko (bot) 51.30; 2 Favour Ofili (ngr) 51.68; 3 Grace Obour (gha) 51.86; 4 Mary Moraa (ken) 51.97; 5 Patience Okon George (ngr) 52.18; 6 Leni Shida (ind) 52.47; 7 Beatrice Masilingi (nam) 52.56; 8 Assia Raziki (mar) 53.24 400m semis (27) s1 1 Galefele Moroko (bot) 51.53; 2 Mary Moraa (ken) 51.75; 3 Patience Okon George (ngr) 51.96; 4 Leni Shida (uga) 51.99, 5 Tjipekapora Herunga (nam) 53.49; 6 Nasiba Nabirye (uga) 53.71; 7 Linda Kageha (ken) 54.12; 8 Marcelle Bouele Bondo (cgo) 54.65; s2 1 Favour Ofili (ngr) 51.94; 2 Grace Obour (gha) 52.14; 3 Beatrice Masilingi (nam) 52.39; 4 Assia Raziki (mar) 53.07; 5 Eman ElBashl (egy) 53.84; 6 Stella Akullu Wonruku (uga) 54.11; 7 Amarachukwu Obi (ngr) 54.93 400m prelims (26) h1 1 Favour Chukwuka Ofili (ngr) 52.20; 2 Grace Obour (gha) 52.53; 3 Tjipekapora Herunga (nam) 53.45; 4 Bouele Bondo Marcelle Cecilia (cog) 54.20; 5 Nasiba Nabirye (uga) 54.30; 6 Saka Souliatou Ajjouolakpe (ben) 54.70; h2 1 Galefele Moroko (bot) 52.70; 2 Stella Akullu Wonruku (uga) 54.99; h3 1 Mary Moraa (ken) 52.31; 2 Leni Shida (uga) 53.31; 3 Assia Raziki (mar) 53.43; 4 Eman El Bashl (egy) 53.68; h4 1 Beatrice Muwaye Masilingi (nam) 53.33; 2 Patience Okon George (ngr) 53.55; 3 Linda Lageha (ken) 54.12; 4 Margaret VanessaBarrie (sle) 54.39
800m (27) 1 Hirut Meshesha Mero (eth) 2.03.16; 2 Rababe Arafi (mar) 2.03.20; 3 Halima Nakaayi (uga) 2.03.55; 4 Malika Akkaoui (mar) 2.03.78; 5 Halima Hachlaf (mar) 2.03.82; 6 Diribe Welteji Kejelecha (eth) 2.04.20; 7 Noelie Yarigo (ben) 2.04.66; 8 Souhra Ali Mohamed(dji) 2.05.99
800m prelims (26) h1 1 Hirut Meshesha Mero (eth) 2.04.74; 2 Rababe Arafi (mar) 2.04.75; 3 Eglay Nafuna Nalyanya (ken) 2.05.54; h2 1 Diribe Welteji Kejelecha (eth) 2.04.47; 2 Halima Hachlaf (mar) 2.04.58; 3 Naomi Jerop Korir (ken) 2.05.17; 4 Haifa Tarchoun (tun) 2.07.28; 5 Oratile Rose Nowe (bot) 2.08.78; h3 1 Halima Nakaayi (uga) 2.02.44; 2 Malika Akkaoui (mar) 2.03.57; 3 Noelie Yarigo (ben) 2.04.10; 4 Souhra Ali Mohamed 2.05.12; 5 Fireworyini Hailu Gebrezbher(eth) 2.05.73
1.500m prelims (29) h1 1 Quailyne Jebiwott Kiprop (ken) 4.28.11; 2 Halima Hachlaf (mar) 4.28.99; h2 1 Lemlem Hailu Techane (eth) 4.13.92; 2 Loice Chemnung (ken) 4.14.06; 3 Malika Akkaoui (mar) 4.15.46; 4 Rahel Gebreyohannes (eri) 4.16.22; 5 Neide Dias (ang) 4.18.59; 6 Haifa Tarchoun (tun) 4.25.11 5.000m (26) 1 Lilian Kasait Rengeruk (ken) 15.33.63; 2 Hawi Feysa Gejia (eth) 15.33.99; 3 Alemitu Tariku Olana (eth) 15.37.15; 4 Sarah Chelangat (uga) 15.38.11; 5 Taye Hayalu Ejegayehu (eth) 15.39.94; 6 Lydia Jeruto Lagat (ken) 15.43.56; 7 Stella Chesang (uga) 15.49.87; 8 Cavaline Nahimana (bdi) 15.57.13; 9 Kaoutar Farkoussi (mar) 15.57.90; 10 Fortunate Chidzivo (zim) 16.08.59 10.000m (29) 1 Tsehay Gemechu Beyan (eth) 31.56.92; 2 Zeineba Yimer Worku (eth) 31.57.95; 3 Dera Dida Yami (eth) 31.58.78; 4 Irene Jepchumba (ken) 32.05.12; 5 Caroline Nyaguthii Nyaga (ken) 32.24.17; 6 Monicar Jepkemboi Chirchir (ken) 32.43.63; 7 Rachael Zena Chebet (uga) 32.48.03; 8 Marthe Yankurije (rwa) 33.17.87; 9 Yodit Abraham Kahsay(eri) 34.35.17
100mh (28) (-0,6) 1 Tobi Amusan (ngr) 12.68; 2 Marthe Koala (bur) 13.20; 3 Taylon Bieldt (rsa) 13.40; 4 Grace Ayemoba (ngr) 13.46; 5 Rosvitha Okou (civ) 13.72 100mh prelims (27) -nwi- h1 1 Tobi Amusan (ngr) 12.69; 2 Rosvitha Okou (civ) 13.63; 3 Sidonie Fiadanantsoa (mad) 13.68; h2 1 Marthe Koala (bur) 13.12; 2 Karel Ziketh (civ) 13.30; 3 Taylon Bieldt (rsa) 13.54; 4 Grace Ayemoba (ngr) 13.59 400mh prelims (29) h1 1 Vanice Kerubo Nyagisera (ken) 57.87; 2 Zeney van der Walt (rsa) 58.15; 3 Lamiae Lhabze (mar) 58.26; h2 1 Abasiamo Akpan (ngr) 59.01; 2 Oarabile Babolayi (bot) 59.23; h3 1 Wenda Nel (rsa) 57.85; 2 Gebeyanesh Gadecha Kama (eth) 59.05; 3 Olga Razanamalala (mad) 59.78 3.000m St (28) 1 Mekides Abebe Demewoz (eth) 9.35.18; 2 Mercy Wanjiru Gitahi (ken) 9.37.53; 3 Weynshet Ansa Weldetsadik (eth) 9.38.56; 4 Birtuhan Admu Ali (eth) 9.44.86; 5 Ikram Ouaaziz (mar) 10.03.64; 6 Marwa Bouzayani (tun) 10.07.33 4x100m (28) 1 Nigeria (J. Udo-Gabriel; B. Okagbare; M. Ntia-Obong; R. Chukwuma) 44.16; 2 South Africa (T. Mamathu; T. Thomas; P. Ntshingila;L. Beneke) 44.61
4x100m prelims (27) h2 Nigeria (J. Udo-Gabriel; B. Okagbare; M. Ntia-Obong; R. Chukwuna) 43.49; 2 Ghana (G. Acheampong; H. Hor; F. Owusu-Agyapong; P. William-Mensah) 44.59 HJ (27) 1 Rose Yeboah (gha) 1.84; 2 Rhizlane Siba (mar) 1.81; 3 Ariyat Dibow Ubang (eth) 1.81; 4 Esther Isah (ngr) 1.78; Doreen Amata (ngr) 1.78; Fatima Alaoui (mar) 1.78 PV (27) 1 Dora Mahfoudhi (tun) 4.31; 2 Fatma ElBendary (egy) 4.10 LJ (29) 1 Ese Brume (ngr) 6.69 (0.3); 2 Deborah Acquah (gha) 6.37 (-0,1); 3 Lynique Beneke (rsa) 6.30 (-0,7); 4 Maxmila Imali (ken) 6.27 (-0,5); 5 Zinzi Chabangu (rsa) 6.15 (0.5); 6 Esraa Owis (egy) 6.07 (0.5); 7 Agate Carvalho de Sousa (por) 6.05 (0.5) TJ (26) 1 Grace Chinonyelum Anigbata (ngr) 13.75; 2 Jamaa Chnaik (mar) 13.69; 3 Zinzi Chabangu (rsa) 13.59; 4 Patience Ntshingila (rsa) 13.47; 5 Lerato Sechele (les) 13.24; 6 Gloria Mbaika Mulei (ken) 13.00 DT (29) 1 Chioma Ajunwa (ngr) 59.91; 2 Yolandi Stander (rsa) 57.75; 3 Ischke Senekal (rsa) 53.95; 4 Ashley Ifeoma Anumba (ngr) 53.45 HT (27) 1 Laetitia Kimalou Bambara (bur) 65.28; 2 Temilola Olatoke Ogunrinde (ngr) 64.68; 3 Oyesade Adetola Olatoye (ngr) 63.97; 4 Zouina Bouzebra (alg) 63.34; 5 Queen Funmilayo Obisesan (ngr) 61.82; 6 Rawan Barakat (egy) 61.17; 7 Chene Pretorius (rsa) 60.30; 8 Soukaina Zakkour(mar) 59.54
JT (28) 1 Kelechi Nwanaga (ngr) 55.88; 2 Jo-Ane Van Dyk (rsa) 55.38; 3 Sunette Viljoen (rsa) 53.44; 4 Josephine Lalam (uga) 53.39; 5 SelmaRosun (mri) 51.81
20 Kms Walk (28) 1 Emily Wamusyi Ngii (ken) 1h34.41; 2 Grace Wanjiru Njue (ken) 1h34.57; 3 Yehualeye Beletew Mitiku (eth) 1h35.21 _PENDING TO COMPLETE H1 IN 1.500M MEN AND COMBINED EVENTS MEN ANDWOMEN RESULTS_
Publicat per Carles Baroneta 22:45
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
ZÜRICH (SWITZERLAND), 28-29.8.2019 -WELTKLASSE- ZÜRICH (SWITZERLAND), 28-29.8.2019 -WELTKLASSE-Men
100m (-0,4) 1 Noah Lyles (usa) 9.98; 2 Xie Zhenye (chn) 10.04; 3 Yohan Blake (jam) 10.07; 4 Justin Gatlin (usa) 10.08; 5 Akani Simbine (rsa) 10.10; 6 Zharnel Hughes (gbr) 10.15; 7 Adam Gemili (gbr) 10.15; 8 Michael Rodgers (usa) 10.16; 9 Alex Wilson 10.40 800m 1 Donovan Brazier (usa) 1.42.70; 2 Nijel Amos (bot) 1.42.98; 3 Brandon McBride (can) 1.43.51; 4 Emmanuel Kipkurui Korir (ken) 1.43.69; 5 Clayton Murphy (usa) 1.43.94; 6 Amel Tuka (bih) 1.43.99; 7 Ferguson Cheruiyot Rotich (ken) 1.45.28; 8 Wyclife Kinyamal (ken)1.47.59
5.000m (29) 1 Joshua Cheptegei (uga) 12.57.41; 2 Hagos Gebrhiwet (eth) 12.58.15; 3 Nicholas Kipkorir Kimeli (ken) 12.59.05; 4 Telahun Haile Bekele (eth) 12.59.09; 5 Selemon Barega (eth) 12.59.66; 6 Yomif Kejelcha (eth) 13.01.38; 7 Stanley Waikatha Mburu (ken) 13.06.29; 8 Paul Chelimo (usa) 13.14.18; 9 ben True (usa) 13.18.27; 10 Birhanu Balew 13.21.13; 11 Andrew Butchart (gbr) 13.24.46; 12 Henrik Ingebrigtsen (nor) 13.30.78; 13 Stewart McSweyn (aus) 13.32.33; 14 Julien Wanders (sui) 13.45.18 110mh (-0,8) 1 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (fra) 13.51; 2 David King (gbr) 13.58; 3 Cameron Fillery (gbr) 13.74; 4 Michael O'Hara (jam) 13.79; 5 Hassane Fofana (ita) 13.90; 6 Brahian Peña 14.26; 7 SimonEhammer 14.26
400mh A 1 Karsten Warholm (nor) 46.92; 2 Rai Benjamin (usa) 46.98, 3 Kyron McMaster (ivb) 48.58; 4 Yasmani Copello (tur) 48.58; 5 David Kendziera (usa) 48.98; 6 Thomas Barr (irl) 49.17; 7 T J Holmes (usa) 50.00; 8 Kariem Hussein 50.04 400mh B 1 Constantin Preis (ger) 49.23; 2 Nick Smidt (ned) 49.28; 3 Dany Brand 50.92; 4 Emil Agyekum (ger) 51.03; 5 Dylan Owusu (bel) 51.27; 6 Ramsey Angela (ned) 51.37; 7 Sales Inglin 51.75; 8 MattiaTajana 52.05
HJ 1 Andriy Protsenko (ukr) 2.32; 2 Brandon Starc (aus) 2.30; 3 Tihomir Ivanov (bul) 2.30; 4 Michael Mason (can) 2.27; 5 Ilya Ivanyuk (rus) 2.27; Naoto Tobe (jpn) 2.27; 7 Jeron Robinson (usa) 2.24; 8 Maksim Nedasekau (blr) 2.24; 9 Yu Wang (chn) 2.24; 10 Mutaz Essa Barshim (qat) 2.20; Majd Eddin Ghazal (syr) 2.20; 12 Mateusz Przybylko(ger) 2.20
PV 1 Sam Kendricks (usa) 5.93; 2 Armand Duplantis (swe) 5.83; 3 Piotr Lisek (pol) 5.83; Cole Walsh (usa) 5.83; 5 Renaud Lavillanie (fra) 5.73; Chris Nilsen (usa) 5.73; Pawel Wojciechowski (pol) 5.73; 8 Thiago Braz (bra) 5.58; 9 Ernest John Obiena (phi) 5.58; 10 Dominik Alberto 5.58; 11 Seito Yamamoto (jpn) 5.58; 12 Valentin Lavillenie (fra) 5.43; 13 Emmanouil Karalis (gre) 5.43 LJ 1 Juan Miguel Echevarría (cub) 8.65 (-0,5); 2 Ruswahl Samaai (rsa) 8.20 (0.0); 3 Tajay Gayle (jam) 8.20 (-0,6); 4 Luvo Manyonga (rsa) 8.19 (-0,4); 5 Miltiadis Tentoglou (gre) 8.10 (-0,2); 6 Jianan Wang (chn) 8.06 (-0,1); 7 Thobias Montler-Nilsson (swe) 7.80 (-0,7); 8 Zarck Visser (rsa) 7.60 (-0,3) JT 1 Magnus Kirt (est) 89.13; 2 Chao-Tsun Cheng (tpe) 89.05; 3 Andreas Hofmann (ger) 87.49; 4 Marcin Krukowski (pol) 85.72; 5 Johannes Vetter (ger) 84.46; 6 Jakub Vadlejch (cze) 84.17; 7 Thomas Röhler (ger) 82.91; 8 Bernhard Seifert (ger) 75.88; 9 Simon Wieland74.36
Women
100m A (-0,6) 1 Jonielle Smith (jam) 11.25; 2 Natalliah Whyte (jam) 11.37; 3 Marija van Hunenstijn (ned) 11.56; 4 Guifen Huang (chn) 11.62; 5 Qiqi Yuan 8chn) 11.67; 6 Naomi Sedney (ned) 11.72; 7 Salomé Kora 11.83; 8 Irene Siragusa (ita) 12.12 100m B (-1,0) 1 Yasmin Kwadwo (ger) 11.55; 2 Géraldine Frey 11.64; 3 Ajla Del Ponte 11.65; 4 Sarah Atcho 11.71; 5 Anna Bongiorni (ita) 11.73; 6 Hanna Maari Latvala (fin) 11.78; 7 Srabani Nanda (ind) 11.90; 8 Cornelia Halbheer 12.05 200m (-0,4) 1 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (bah) 21.74; 2 Dina Asher-Smith (gbr) 22.08; 3 Elaine Thompson (jam) 22.44; 4 Dafne Schippers (ned) 22.46; 5 Mujinga Kambundji 22.58; 6 Blessing Okagbare (ngr) 22.62; 7 Crystal Emmanuel (can) 22.87; 8 Jamile Samuel (ned) 23.15 400m 1 Salwa Eid Naser (brn) 50.24; 2 Shakima Wimbley (usa) 51.21; 3 Lisanne De Witte (ned) 51.30; 4 Justyna Swiety-Ersetic (pol) 51.54; 5 Laviai Nielsen (gbr) 51.70; 6 Stephanie-Ann McPherson (jam) 51.90; 7 Kendall Ellis (usa) 51.92; 8 Jessica Beard (usa) 52.60 800m 1 Eunice Jepkoech Sum (ken) 2.00.40; 2 Kate Grace (usa) 2.00.66; 3 Hedda Hynne (nor) 2.00.79; 4 Anna Sabat (pol) 2.01.21; 5 Selina Büchel 2.01.32; 6 Lore Hoffmann 2.02.22; 7 Ellie Baker (gbr) 2.02.79; 8 Selina Fehler 2.05.75; 9 Valentina Rosamilia (2003) 2.05.78; 10 Joanna Jozwik (pol) 2.06.89 1.000m Youth 1 Fiona Von Flue 2.47.15; 2 Mira Knuchel 2.50.67 1.500m 1 Sifan Hassan (ned) 3.57.08; 2 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (ger) 3.59.02; 3 Gabriela Debues-Stafford (can) 3.59.59; 4 Genzebe Dibaba (eth) 4.00.86; 5 Winnie Nanyondo (uga) 4.03.08; 6 Winny Chebet (ken) 4.03.11; 7 Rababe Arafi (mar) 4.03.44; 8 Jenny Simpson (usa) 4.03.50; 9 Gudaf Tsegay (eth) 4.03.77; 10 Linden Hall (aus) 4.04.22; 11 Jemma Reekie (gbr) 4.05.34; 12 Eilish McColgan (gbr) 4.08.61; 13 Axumawit Embaye (eth) 4.11.62; 14 Delia Sclabas (sui) (2000) 4.15.69 400mh A 1 Sydney McLaughlin (usa) 52.85; 2 Shamier Little (usa) 53.86; 3 Dalilah Muhammad (usa) 54.13; 4 Zuzana Hejnová (cze) 54.75; 5 Lea Sprunger 55.14; 6 Anna Ryzhykova (ukr) 55.28; 7 Janieve Russell (jam) 55.87; 8 Ashley Spencer (usa) 56.90 400mh B 1 Yasmin Giger 56.82; 2 Lada Vondrová (cze) 56.97; 3 Sylvia Schulz (ger) 58.29; 4 Oksana Aeschbacher 59.24; 5 Andrea Rooth (nor)59.71
3.000m St 1 Beatrice Chepkoech (ken) 9.01.71; 2 Hyvin Kiyeng (ken) 9.03.83; 3 Norah Jeruto (ken) 9.05.15; 4 Daisy Jepkemei (ken) 9.06.66; 5 Gesa Felicitas Krause (ger) 9.07.51; 6 Emma Coburn (usa) 9.10.01; 7 Winfred Mutila Yavi (brn) 9.14.84; 8 Celliphine Chepteek Chepsol (ken) 9.20.04; 9 Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal (nor) 9.20.69; 10 Mercy Chepkurui (ken) 9.29.61; 11 Marusa Mismas (slo) 9.53.49 4x100m 1 Germany (L.M. Kwayie; Y. Kwadwo; T. Pinto; G. Lückenkemper) 42.22; 2 Netherlands (N. Visser; D. Schippers; J. Samuel; M. van Hunenstijn) 42.28; 3 China (X. Liang; Y. Wei; L. Kong; M. Ge) 42.60; 4 Switzerland (A. del Ponte; S. Atcho; M. Kambundji; S. Kora) 42.75; 5 Jamaica (N. Whyte; E. Thompson; J. Smith; S.A. McPherson) 42.93; 6 Italy (Z. Dosso; G. Hooper; A. Bongiorni; I. Siragusa) 44.17 PV -indoor- (28) 1 Anzhelika Sidorova (rus) 4.87; 2 Katie Nageotte (usa) 4.82; 3 Alysha Newman (can) 4.82; 4 Sandi Morris (usa) 4.72; 5 Holly Bradshaw (gbr) 4.72; Yarisley Silva (cub) 4.72; 7 Katerina Stefanidi (gre) 4.62; 8 Nicole Büchler 4.52 TJ 1 Shanieka Ricketts (jam) 14.93 (0.0); 2 Yulimar Rojas (ven) 14.74 (0.1); 3 Liadagmis Povea (cub) 14.49 (-0,4); 4 Keturah Orji (usa) 14.43 (0.5); 5 Paraskevi Papachristou (gre) 14.33 (0.0); 6 Patricia Mamona (por) 14.24 (-0,4); 7 Kimberly Williams (jam) 14.10 (-0,6); 8 Ana Peleteiro (esp) 14.06 (-0,2) SP 1 Lijiao Gong (chn) 20.31; 2 Chase Ealey (usa) 19.68; 3 Christina Schwanitz (ger) 19.37, 4 Aliona Dubitskaya (blr) 19.21; 5 Brittany Crew (can) 18.86; 6 Danniel Thomas-Dodd (jam) 18.80; 7 Fanny Roos (swe) 18.74; 8 Jessica Ramsey (usa) 18.27 JT 1 Huihui Lyu (chn) 66.88; 2 Kelsey-Lee Roberts (aus) 64.74; 3 Nikola Ogrodniková (cze) 63.05; 4 Christin Hussong (ger) 62.81; 5 Barbora Spotaková (cze) 62.25; 6 Eda Tugsuz (tur) 61.81; 7 Lina Muze (lat) 61.60; 8 Tatsiana Khaladovich (blr) 60.99; 9 GéraldineRuckstuhl 51.05
Publicat per Carles Baroneta 22:35
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
GÖTTINGEN (GERMANY), 28-29.8.2019 -POLICE CHAMPIONSHIPS- GÖTTINGEN (GERMANY), 28-29.8.2019 -POLICE CHAMPIONSHIPS-Men
400m (28) h2 Marvin Schlegel 47.49 400mh (29) Felix Martens 51.67 SP (29) Patrick Müller 18.80 JT (29) Markus Kosok 71.12Women
100m (28) (-0,6) Amelie Lederer 11.76 (11.76 (0.0) 1h2) 200m (29) (0.0) Sophia Junk 24.09 400m (28) h1 Svea Korbrück 54.59 SP (28) Julia Ritter 16.61 DT (29) 1 Julia Ritter 55.15; 2 Sabine Rumpf 51.73 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 17:56
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
LUCKNOW (INDIA), 27-30.8.2019 -INTER STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS- LUCKNOW (INDIA), 27-30.8.2019 -INTER STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS-Men
200m (28) (0.7) 1 Nithin 20.91; 2 Akshay Nain 21.39 200m semis (27) -nwi- s1 Akshay Nain 21.39; s2 Nithin 21.16 400m (28) 1 Alex Antony 46.17; 2 Harsh Baljeet Singh 46.64; 3 Sachin Roby 46.96; 4 Sajin 47.03; 5 Santhosh T 47.08; 6 Vikrant Panchal 47.25; 7 Dharun Ayyasamy 47.54; 8 Angrej Singh 47.71 400m prelims (27) h2 1 Sajin 47.62; 2 Santhosh T 47.88; h3 1 Vikrant Panchal 47.25; 2 Alex Antony 47.59; 3 Nagaraj Kudubhavi 47.71 800m (28) 1 Mohammed P 1.48.35; 2 Mujamil Ameer 1.49.03; 3 Ankit1.49.95
110mh prelims (9) h2 (0.9) Siddhanth Thingalaya 13.65 400mh (28) 1 Mahdi Pirjahan (iri) 49.33; 2 Jagdeesh Chandra 50.85; 3 Jithin Paul 50.92; 4 Vijay Malik 51.31; 5 Dhaval Utekar 51.44 400mh prelims (27) h2 Mahdi Pirjahan (iri) 51.92; h3 Jagdeesh Chandra51.88
HJ (29) 1 Sarvesh Kushare 2.23; 2 Geo Jos 2.21; 3 ChethanBalasubramanya 2.19
LJ qualy (29) 1 Samit Singh 7.56 (0.2); 2 Sreeshankar 7.53 (0.4) TJ (28) -nwi- 1 Arpinder Singh 16.83; 2 Karthik U 16.80; 3 Mohammed S.N. 16.79; 4 Eldhose Paul 16.43; 5 Abdulla 16.25 SP (28) 1 Inderjeet Singh 19.73; 2 Jasdeep Dhillon 17.77 DT (29) 1 Behnam Shiri 57.82; 2 Kirpal Singh 57.67; 3 Gagandeep Singh54.47
Women
100m semis and heats (29) s1 (-1,3) 1 Archana Suseendran 11.49; 2 Sneha P J 11.65; 3 Himashree Roy 11.74 (11.60 (0.3) 1h1); s2 (0.1) 1 Dutee Chand 11.35; 2 Priyanka Kalagi 11.62 200m (27) -nwi- 1 Archana Suseendran 23.39; 2 Revathi V 23.59; 3Dhana Lakshmi 24.22
400m (29) 1 Anjali 51.53; 2 Saritaben Gayakwad 52.96; 3 Jisna Mathew 53.08; 4 Likitha 54.04; 5 Revathi V 54.09; 6 Vijayakumari GK 54.51; 7 Aishwarya Mishra 54.61 400m prelims (28) h1 1 Jisna Mathew 53.99; 2 Revathi V 54.61; h2 1 Anjali 54.63; 2 Aishwarya Mishra 54.83; h3 1 Saritaben Gayakwad 54.16; 2 Vijayakumari GK 54.28; 3 Likitha 54.33 800m (28) 1 Chitra Unnikrishnan 2.02.96; 2 Jessy Joseph 2.07.09; 3 Pramila Yadav 2.07.62 LJ (28) 1 Nayana James 6.20 (0.2); 2 Priyanka Kerketta 6.13 (0.2) TJ (29) Bhairabi Roy 13.01 (0.0) DT (27) Navjeet Dhillon 55.42 JT (29) 1 Sharmila Sharmila 54.58; 2 Sanjana Choudhary 50.71; 3Rashmi K 50.66
Publicat per Carles Baroneta 17:10
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
STARÁ BOLESLAV (CZECH REPUBLIC), 28.8.2019 STARÁ BOLESLAV (CZECH REPUBLIC), 28.8.2019Men
PV 1 Jan Kudlicka 5.40; 2 Matej Scerba 5.20Women
800m Diana Mezulianiková 2.02.74 PV Nikola Pöschlová 4.30 DT Eliska Stanková 58.76 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 12:58
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
NINOVE (BELGIUM), 28.8.2019 NINOVE (BELGIUM), 28.8.2019Men
300m h1 1 Sebastien Lins 34.36; 2 Tuur Bras 34.52 1.000m 1 Ismael Debjani 2.18.92; 2 Simon Denisel (fra) 2.20.53; 3 Aaron Botterman 2.22.17Women
3.000m Lindsey De Grande 9.40.86 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 12:13
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 28, 2019 ZOETERMEER (NETHERLANDS), 28.8.2019 ZOETERMEER (NETHERLANDS), 28.8.2019Men
HJ 1 Douwe Amels 2.28; 2 Edgar Rivera (mex) 2.23; 3 Bram Ghuys (bel) 2.20; 4 Falk Wendrich (ger) 2.16; Allan Smith (gbr) 2.16; Norbert Kobielski (pol) 2.16Women
HJ 1 Elenanor Patterson (aus) 1.90; Mirela Demireva (bul) 1.90; 3 Moegan Lake (gbr) 1.87; Tatiana Gusin (gre) 1.87; Lisanne Hagens (ned) 1.87; 6 Christina Honsel (ger) 1.84; 7 Marija Vukovic (mne) 1.80; 8 Nikki Manson (gbr) 1.75 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 22:27
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
BRNO (CZECH REPUBLIC), 28.8.2019 -MEMORIAL JOSEF SECKAR- BRNO (CZECH REPUBLIC), 28.8.2019 -MEMORIAL JOSEF SECKAR-Men
100m h1 (2.4) 1 Gavin Smellie (can) 10.14; 2 Jan Volko (svk) 10.37; 3 Samuel Osewa (gbr) 10.54 1.000m 1 Yevhen Hutsol (ukr) 2.23.02; 2 Tomas Vystrk 2.23.85; 3 Andrej Pauliny (svk) 2.24.83 110mh (-0,7) 1 Joao Vitor De Oliveira (bra) 13.85; 2 Petr Svoboda13.98
110mh (0,91m) (-1,5) Tomas Oberndorfer 14.00 400mh 1 Jabir Pilllya Madari (ind) 49.86; 2 Jan Tesar 49.89; 3 Lucirio Garrido (ven) 50.33; 4 Jakub Bottlik (svk) 52.40 SP 1 Jacko Gill (nzl) 21.13 (20.83; x; 20.88; 20.88; 21.13; 20.72; 20.20); 2 Scott Lincoln 20.39 DT Kristian Cejh (slo) 58.18Women
400m h1 1 Vismaya Velluva Koroth (ind) 52.12; 2 Poovama Machettira (ind) 53.47; 3 Subha Venkatesan (ind) 53.67; 4 R Vithya (ind) 54.24; 5 V Salini Krishnan (ind) 55.11 1.000m 1 Gabriela Gajanaová (svk) 2.41.58; 2 Aneta Chlebiková2.49.09
100mh (-1,6) Stanislava Lajkacová (svk) 13.46 TJ 1 Dovile Kilty-Dzindzaletaité (ltu) 14.17 (1.2); 2 Liuba María Zaldívar (ecu) 13.71 (3.2) and 13.63 (1.3) Publicat per Carles Baroneta 20:04
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
OSLO (NORWAY), 27.8.2019 OSLO (NORWAY), 27.8.2019Men
800m Luca Thompson 1.50.13Women
100m (0.3) Helene Rønningen 11.72 200m (-0,3) 1 Helene Rønningen 23.84; 2 Eliabeth Slettum 23.84 3.000m (mixed race) Sigrid Jervell Våg 9.15.34 TJ Oda Utsi Onstad 13.69 (-0,2) Publicat per Carles Baroneta 08:20
No
comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
TUESDAY, AUGUST 27, 2019 JYVÄSKILÄ (FINLAND), 27.8.2019 JYVÄSKILÄ (FINLAND), 27.8.2019Men
DT Ville Kivioja 54.12Women
100mh (0.3) 1 Matilda Bogdanoff 13.12; 2 Saara Keskitalo 13.66 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 23:02
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
KANNU (FINLAND), 27.8.2019 KANNU (FINLAND), 27.8.2019Men
JT Jarmo Marttila 75.91 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 23:01
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
ROVERETO (ITALY), 27.8.2019 -55º PALIO CITTÀ DELLA QUERCIA- ROVERETO (ITALY), 27.8.2019 -55º PALIO CITTÀ DELLA QUERCIA-Men
100m (-1,5) 1 Filippo Tortu 10.21; 2 Hakim Sani Brown (jpn) 10.28; 3 Cameron Burrell (usa) 10.37; 4 Churandy Martina (ned) 10.39; 5 Demek Kemp (usa) 10.40; 6 Julian Forte (jam) 10.41; 7 Kyree King (usa) 10.49; 8 Kevin Kranz (ger) 10.54 400m h1 1 Abubakar Abbas (brn) 45.04; 2 Nathon Allen (jam) 45.43; 3 Akemm Bloomfield (jam) 45.74; 4 Liemarvin Bonevacia (ned) 46.29; 5 Terrence Agard (ned) 46.37; 6 Rafal Omelko (pol) 46.61; 7 Edoardo Scotti (2000) 46.67; h2 1 Khallifah Rosser (usa) 46.54; 2 Vladimir Aceti 46.71; 3 Michele Tricca 46.82; 4 Daniele Corsa 47.01; 5 Lorenzo Benati (2002) 47.63; 6 Giuseppe Leonardi 48.18 800m 1 Collins Kipruto (ken) 1.44.42; 2 Jonathan Kitilit (ken) 1.45.38; 3 Isaiah Harris (usa) 1.45.55; 4 Alfred Kipketer (ken) 1.45.57; 5 Michael Saruni (ken) 1.45.81; 6 Michal Rozmys (pol) 1.46.26; 7 Abdein Mujezinovic (bih) 1.46.33; 8 Stefano Migliorati 1.46.82; 9 Simone Barontini 1.46.87; 10 Tony Van Diepen (ned) 1.47.07; 11 Mark English (irl) 1.53.79 800m National 1 Catalin Tecuceanu (rou) 1.47.85; 2 Abdessalam Machmach 1.48.07; 3 Giovanni Filippi 1.48.30; 4 David Nikolli (alb) 1.48.54; 5 Mor Seck (sen) 1.49.10; 6 Mattia Moretti 1.49.57; 7 Kanda Brian Abakpereh 1.50.01 5.000m 1 Michael Kibet (ken) 13.11.08; 2 Eric Kiptanui (ken) 13.11.51; 3 Patrick Tiernan (aus) 13.15.01; 4 Tadese Worku (eth) 13.18.17; 5 Shadrack Kipchirchir (ken) 13.26.62; 6 Juan Antonio Pérez (esp) 13.31.84; 7 Luc Bruchet (can) 13.33.21; 8 Mike Foppen (ned) 13.34.99; 9 Soufiane Bouchikhi (bel) 13.41.05; 10 Amanal Petros (ger) 13.41.06; 11 Florian Orth (ger) 13.49.86; 12 Sebastian Hendel (ger) 13.51.62; 13 Pietro Riva 13.51.95; 14 Yuta Bando (jpn) 13.55.39; 15 Hideyuki Tanaka (jpn) 13.56.47; 16 Jean-Marie Niyomukiza (bdi) 14.06.83; 17 Hiroki Matsueda (jpn) 14.39.17 110mh (-0,2) 1 Orlando Bennett (jam) 13.49; 2 Andrew Riley (jam) 13.56; 3 Lorenzo Perini 13.66; 4 Shuhei Ishikawa (jpn) 13.79; 5 Vitali Parakhonka (blr) 13.83; 6 Paolo Dal Molin 13.84; 7 Aurel Manga (fra) 13.88; 8 Devon Williams (usa) 14.03 PV 1 Ben Broeders (bel) 5.72; 2 Claudio Michel Stecchi 5.72; 3 Georgiy Gorokhov (rus) 5.64; 4 Ilya Mudrov (rus) 5.56; 5 Marek Arents(lat) 5.36
LJ 1 Henry Frayne (aus) 8.11 (0.8); 2 Filippo Randazzo 8.07 (1.3); 3 Yann Randrianasolo (fra) 8.04 (1.3); 4 Kevin Ojiaku 7.79 (1.0); 5 Antonino Trio 7.79 (1.7); 6 Fabian Heinle (ger) 7.78 (1.3); 7 Laszlo Szabo (hun) 7.59 (0.9); 8 Sanjin Simic (cro) 7.35 (0.9) JT 1 Edis Matusevicius (ltu) 82.31; 2 Norbert Rivasz-Toth (hun) 81.90; 3 Alexandru Novac (rou) 79.45; 4 Tanel Laanmae (est) 74.96; 5 Mauro Fraresso 70.98; 6 Norbert Bonvecchio 70.63; 7 Krisjanis Suntasz (lat) 68.99; 8 Roberto Bertolini 68.43; 9 Giovanni Bellini 65.26Women
100m (-0,4) 1 Tori Bowie (usa) 11.42; 2 Maja Mihalinec (slo) 11.47; 3 Diana Vaisman (isr) 11.50; 4 Tynia Gaither (bah) 11.56; 5 Kiara Parker (usa) 11.72; 6 Srabani Nanda (ind) 11.80; 7 Chiara Melon 11.86 400m h1 1 Stephanie McPherson (jam) 52.04; 2 Jade Stepter (usa) 52.10; 3 Anita Horvat (slo) 52.50; 4 Catia Azevedo (por) 53.01; 5 Giancarla Trevisan 53.08; 6 Chrisann Gordon (jam) 53.28; 7 Katerina Klymyuk (ukr) 53.39; 8 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz (pol) 53.73; h2 1 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 53.47; 2 Alice Mangione 53.68; 3 Fiordaliza Cofil (dom) 53.73; 4 Virginia Troiani 54.16; 5 Marta Milani 54.62 800m 1 Hedda Hynne (nor) 2.00.53; 2 Eunice Jepkoech Sum (ken) 2.01.13; 3 Christina Hering (ger) 2.01.26; 4 Katharina Trost (ger) 2.01.78; 5 Renee Eykens (bel) 2.01.82; 6 Samantha Watson (usa) 2.02.49; 7 Eleonora Vandi 2.02.55; 8 Elena Bello´ 2.02.68; 9 Heather MacLean (usa) 2.05.55; 10 Chunyu Wang (chn) 2.08.13; 11 Sophia Favalli2.09.16
1.500m 1 Rebecca Mehra (usa) 4.08.14; 2 Sarah MacPherson (can) 4.10.38; 3 Francesca Tommasi 4.14.31; 4 Elisa Palmero 4.26.84; 5 Federica Zanne 4.28.80; ... 8 Klara Andrijasevic (cro) (2001) 4.33.00 400mh 1 Sara Slott Petersen (den) 54.89; 2 Janieve Russell (jam) 55.25; 3 Sage Watson (can) 55.76; 4 Vera Rudakova (rus) 55.82; 5 Yadisleidy Pedroso 56.03; 6 Tia-Adana Belle (bar) 57.00; 7 Agata Zupin (slo) 57.85; 8 Natalya Pyrozhenko (ukr) 1.01.56 3.000m St 1 Luiza Gega (alb) 9.26.73; 2 Fancy Cherono (ken) 9.31.60; 3 Genevieve Lacaze-Gregson (aus) 9.37.67; 4 Viktoria Gyurkes (hun) 9.38.58; 5 Aimee Pratt (gbr) 9.39.60; 6 Mel Lawrence (usa) 9.42.07; 7 Ozlem Kaya (tur) 9.45.05; 8 Maria José Pérez (esp) 9.47.38; 9 Irene van der Reijken (ned) 9.48.61; 10 Isabel Mattuzzi 9.49.43; 11 Jessica Furlan (can) 9.49.72; 12 Michelle Finn (irl) 9.52.22; 13 Laura Dalla Monta 9.56.21; 14 Carolina Robles (esp) 9.59.41; 15 Meryem Akdag (tur) 10.04.04; 16 Lili Anna toth (hun) 10.12.41; 17 Silvia Oggioni 10.12.84; 18 Nadia Battocletti (2000) 10.18.44; 19 Yui Yabuta (jpn)10.18.82
HJ 1 Alessia Trost 1.92; 2 Iryna Gerashchenko (ukr) 1.92; 3 Ana Simic (cro) 1.89; 4 Levern Spencer (lca) 1.89; 5 Nicola McDermott (aus) 1.85; 6 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (ger) 1.85; 7 Yuliya Chumachenko (ukr) 1.85; 8 Enrica Cipollini 1.77 JT 1 Elizabeth Gleadle (can) 60.01; 2 Liveta Jasiunaité (ltu) 57.23; 3 Sara Jemai 56.91; 4 Carolina Visca 56.75; 5 Asdis Hjalmsdottir (isl) 56.60; 6 MacKenzie Little (aus) 54.89; 7 Zahra Bani 53.70; 8 Sigrid Borge (nor) 49.86; 9 Gedly Tugi (est) 49.58 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 22:39
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
SZOMBATHELY (HUNGARY), 27.8.2019 -4TH PÁL NÉMETH MEMORIAL- SZOMBATHELY (HUNGARY), 27.8.2019 -4TH PÁL NÉMETH MEMORIAL- IAAF Hammer Throw ChallengeMen
HT 1 Bence Halász 78.54; 2 Wojciech Nowicki (pol) 77.51; 3 Quentin Bigot (fra) 76.83; 4 Eivind Henriksen (nor) 76.18; 5 Mihail Anastasakis (gre) 74.57; 6 Krisztian Pars 72.81; 7 Sean Donnelly (usa) 72.68; 8 Daniel Raba 71.84; 9 Marcel Lomnicky (svk) 71.46; 10 Bence Pasztor 71.12; 11 Akos Hudi 69.93; 12 Balasz Varga 68.98 HT B 1 Nejc Plesko (slo) 71.16; 2 Donat Varga (2000) 65.74; 3 GergelyNagy 63.29
HT u20 (6 kg) 1 Donat Varga 70.45; 2 Benedek Doma 66.71; 3 BalaszKatavics 64.47
HT u18 (5 kg) 1 Balasz Katavics 71.11; 2 Laszlo Sztupak 68.13; 3 Daniel Furedi 66.24; 4 Vencel Viszkeleti 64.03Women
HT 1 DeAnna Price (usa) 74.80; 2 Alexandra Tavernier (fra) 71.84; 3 Joanna Fiodorow (pol) 69.64; 4 Malwina Kopron (pol) 69.21; 5 Stamatia Skarvelis (gre) 68.99; 6 Reka Gyuratz 68.71; 7 Barbara Spiler (slo) 64.17; 8 Annamari Kozul (cro) 63.23; 9 Cintia Gergelics 60.86; 10 Zsanett Nemeth (2000) 58.49 HT u18 (3 kg) Villo Viszkeleti 57.35 JT Reka Szilagyi 59.64 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 19:37
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO (BRAZIL), 25.8.2019 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO (BRAZIL), 25.8.2019Men
100m (-0,1) 1 Vitor Hugo Silva Mourao Dos Santos 10.28 (10.25 (0.1) 1h3); 2 Luis Gabriel Pereira Silva 10.55 200m h3 (0.6) Hector Sene Costa 21.12 400m h3 1 Peterson Dos Santos 47.06; 2 Hederson Alves Estefani 47.23 110mh (0.5) Matheus Nunes Rocha 14.11 400mh 1 Mahau Camargo Suhimati 51.43; 2 Hederson Alves Estefani 51.60 HT 1 Allan Da Silva Wolski 71.62; 2 Ralf Rei Airton De Oliveira 64.85Women
100m (0.7) Ana Carolina de Jesus Azevedo 11.68 (11.68 (-0,1) 2h3; in heats: Rosangela Cristina Oliveira Santos 11.49 (-0,1) 1h3 200m h1 (0.7) 1 Ana Claudia Lemos 23.95; 2 Bianca Cristina A. Santos24.02
100mh heats h2 (-1,8) Rayane Amaral Santos 13.65 400mh Alessandra Silva 59.35 JT Laila Ferrer E Silva 58.99 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 10:36
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
MONDAY, AUGUST 26, 2019 KUNGSBACKA (SWEDEN), 25.8.2019 KUNGSBACKA (SWEDEN), 25.8.2019Women
JT Mari Klaup-McColl (est) 51.93 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 22:00
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
LIVINGSTON (GREAT BRITAIN), 24.8.2019 LIVINGSTON (GREAT BRITAIN), 24.8.2019Women
HT u18 (3 kg) Kirsty Costello 61.46 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 13:12
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
VAASA (FINLAND), 25.8.2019 VAASA (FINLAND), 25.8.2019Men
JT Jarmo Marttila 73.35 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 10:15
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
BAD KÖSTRITZ (GERMANY), 23-24.8.2019 -WERFERTAG- BAD KÖSTRITZ (GERMANY), 23-24.8.2019 -WERFERTAG-Men
SP 1 Tobias Dahm 19.65; 2 Simon Bayer 19.55; 3 Jan Josef Jeuschede 19.43; 4 Dennis Lewke 19.07; 5 Christian Zimmermann 18.89 DT (23) 1 Martin Wierig 64.81, 2 Daniel Jasinski 62.49; 3 Mauricio Ortega (col) 61.94; 4 Sam Mattis (usa) 61.40; 5 Torben Brandt 61.33; 6 Maximilian Klaus 58.47 HT u20 (6 kg) 1 Raphael Winkelvoss 67.66; 2 Sören Hilbig (2002)66.06
HT u18 (5 kg) (24) 1 Marlin Hummel 79.71; 2 Sören Hilbig 77.11 JT (23) 1 Johannes Vetter 89.28 (89,28 85,86 x 87,26 x 85,07); 2 Thomas Röhler 81.51; 3 Alexandru Novac (rou) 79.79; 4 Rolands Strobinders (lat) 78.94; 5 Jaroslav Jilek (cze) 76.77; 6 Jonas Bonewit72.70
Women
SP 1 Danniel Thomas-Dodd (jam) 19.08; 2 Christina Schwanitz 18.84; 3 Brittany Crew (can) 18.27; 4 Jessica Woodard (usa) 17.66; 5 Sarah Mitton (can) 17.60; 6 Alina Kenzel 17.36 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 10:02
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
ISTANBUL (TURKEY), 24.8.2019 -74TH CEZMI OR MEMORIAL- ISTANBUL (TURKEY), 24.8.2019 -74TH CEZMI OR MEMORIAL-Men
HJ Alperen Acet 2.23 LJ 1 Hüseyin Ocak 7.73 (4.4); 2 Alper Kulaksız 7.67 (5.6); 3 Emre Dalkiran 7.57 (5.1); ... 5 Sobhan Taherkhani (iri) 7.22 (4.6) HT Özkan Baltaci 74.47 JT Ahmet Talha Kiliç 74.48Women
HJ Esmanur Alkaç 1.78 HT 1 Kıvılcım Salman 64.32; 2 Tuğçe Şahutoğlu 62.65 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 09:58
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
LEÓN (SPAIN), 25.8.2019 LEÓN (SPAIN), 25.8.2019Men
SP 1 Tsanko Arnaudov (por) 20.35; 2 Francisco Belo (por) 20.17 DT 1 Mauricio Ortega (col) 60.00; 2 Frank Casañas 57.70; 3 Colin Quirke (irl) 57.38; 4 José Lorenzo Hernández 57.31; 5 Pedro José Cuesta 56.94; 6 Juan José Caicedo (ecu) 55.20 HT 1 Javier Cienfuegos 77.44; 2 Pedro José Martín 74.63; 3 Alberto González 73.41; 4 Antonio Vital e Silva (por) 67.03Women
SP María Belén Toimil 15.57 DT 1 June Kintana 53.88; 2 Melanie Pingeon (fra) 50.21 HT 1 Osarumen Odeh Odeh 61.49; 2 Gema Marti 59.51 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 00:06
No
comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
KRUSEVAC (SERBIA), 24-25.8.2019 -NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS- KRUSEVAC (SERBIA), 24-25.8.2019 -NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS-Men
200m (25) (0.9) Aleksa Kijanovic 21.48 400m (24) Marko Jevremovic 48.19 800m (25) 1 Elzan Bibic 1.50.80; 2 Miroslav Dukadinovic 1.50.81 1.500m (24) Elzan Bibic 3.45.63 110mh (24) (0.0) Luka Trgovcevic 14.13 LJ (24) 1 Lazar Anic 7.68 (0.0); 2 Strahinja Jovancevic 7.62 (0.0) SP (24) 1 Asmir Kolasinac 19.80; 2 Armin Sinancevic 19.51Women
100m (24) (-0,7) Milana Tirnanic 11.79 (11.78 (-0,1) 1h1) 200m (25) (0.1) Milana Tirnanic 24.35 400m (24) 1 Maja Ciric 53.08; 2 Katarina Ilic 54.35 800m (25) Tamara Salaski 2.08.54 5.000m (25) Teodora Simovic 16.32.82 100mh (24) (-0,4) Anja Lukic 13.72 LJ (25) 1 Ivana Spanovic 6.76 (-0,4); 2 Milica Gardasevic 6.43 (0.0) DT (24) Dragana Tomasevic 61.56 JT (24) Marija Vucenovic 58.55 Publicat per Carles Baroneta 00:00
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
SUNDAY, AUGUST 25, 2019 MADRID (SPAIN), 24-25.8.2019 -MEETING INTERNATIONAL- MADRID (SPAIN), 24-25.8.2019 -MEETING INTERNATIONAL-Men
100m (25) (1.6) 1 Michael Rodgers (usa) 9.97; 2 Jimmy Vicaut (fra) 10.05; 3 Hakim Sani Brown (jpn) 10.05; 4 Yoshihide Kiryu (jpn) 10.08; 5 Demek Kemp (usa) 10.12; 6 Mouhamadou Fall (fra) 10.14; 7 Asafa Powell (jam) 10.26; 8 Simon Magakwe (rsa) 10.34 100msf 1/1 (25) (0.2) 1 Asafa Powell (jam) 10.15; 2 Jimmy Vicaut (fra) 10.20; 3 Abdul Hakim Sani Brown (jpn) 10.21; 4 Mouhamadou Fall (fra) 10.26; 5 Taymir Burnet (ned) 10.35; 5 Tosin Ogunde (qat) 10.35; 7 Javier Martin 10.50; 8 Pol Retamal 10.61; 9 Mauro Triana 10.69 100msf 2/2 (25) (1.0) 1 Yoshihide Kiryu (jpn) 10.04; 2 Mike Rodgers (usa) 10.07; 3 Kemp Demek (usa) 10.16; 4 Simon Magakwe (rsa) 10.20; 5 Joris Van Gool (ndl) 10.23; 6 Kyree King (usa) 10.26; 7 Angel David Rodriguez 10.34; 8 Sergio Juarez 10.46; 9 Sergio Lopez 10.51 400m A (25) 1 Emmanuel Bamidele (qat) 44.85; 2 Abbas Abubakker (brn) 44.90; 3 Nathan Strother (usa) 45.33; 4 Julian Jrumi Walsh (jpn) 45.35; 5 Luka Janezic (slo) 45.98; 6 Oscar Husillos 46.17; 7Luguelin Santos (dom) 46.18; 8 Bruno Hortelano 46.32 400m B (25) 1 Mohamed Nasser Abbas (qat) 46.16; 2 Samuel Garcia 46.37; 3 Darwin Andres Echeverry 46.64; 4 Julio Arenas 46.71; 5 Jonathan Borlëe (bel) 46.89; 6 Manuel Guijarro 47.24; 7 Jesus Serrano 47.38; 8 Iñigo Perez 47.45 400m (24) 1 Adrián Rocandio 46.93; 2 Pau Fradera 47.00; 3 Eliam Fernández Ortiz 47.06; 4 Joao Coelho 47.43; 5 Gen Estaban San Millán 47.59; 6 Marcel Mondria 47.79 800m A (25) 1 Alfred Kipketer (ken) 1.44.50; 2 Jonathan Kitilit (ken) 1.45.24; 3 Kevin Lopez 1.45.38; 4 Alvaro De Arriba 1.45.57; 5 Mariano Garcia 1.45.67; 6 Jamal Hairane (qat) 1.45.90; 7 Adrian Ben 1.46.36; 8 Pablo Sanchez-Valladares 1.46.55; 9 Abdirahman Saeed Hassan (qat) 1.46.64; 10 Allon Tatsunamin(jpn) 1.49.17; 11 Ignacio Font 1.50.59 800m B (25) 1 Alberto Guerrero 1.47.67; 2 Pol Moya (and) 1.47.85; 3 Alejandro Estevez 1.47.95; 4 Javier Miron 1.48.00; 5 Saul Martinez 1.48.30; 6 Gonzalo Parra 1.48.68; 7 Loreno Jimenez 1.49.18; 8 Ignacio Diaz-Cano 1.49.37; 9 Jesus Ramos 1.50.53; 10 Alberto Imedio 1.50.65; Jonathan Gaveta 1.50.88 3.000m 1 Fernando Carro 7.51.69; 2 Tadese Worku (eth) 7.52.01; 3 Sergio Jiménez 7.53.19; 4 Antonio Abadía 7.58.64; 5 Carlos Díaz (chi) 7.59.96; 6 Mohamed Ali Jelloul 8.00.28; 7 Yasser Salem Bagharab (qat) 8.05.13; 8 Benjamin De Haan (ned) 8.05.71; 9 Raúl Celada 8.07.07; 10 José Ignacio Giménez 8.09.77; 11 Daniel Arce 8.14.69 110mh (25) (1.5) 1 Orlando Ortega 13.32; 2 Milan Trajkovic (cyp) 13.44; 3 Yaqoub Al-Yoha (kuw) 13.45; 4 Antonio Alkana (rsa) 13.56; 5 Hassane Fofana (ita) 13.70; 6 Andrew Riley (jam) 13.84; 7 Enrique Llopis 13.85; 8 Ernesto Prados 14.33 110mh (24) (0.0) Ernesto Prados 14.04 400mh (25) 1 Kemar Mowatt (jam) 48.89; 2 Khallifah Rosser (usa) 49.08; 3 Sergio Fernandez 49.14; 4 Bassem Hemeida (qat) 49.33; 5 Juander Santos (dom) 49.54; 6 Cornel Fredericks (rsa) 49.87; 7 MarkUjakpor 53.06
HJ (25) 1 Dzmitry Nabokau (blr) 2.30; 2 Ryo Sato (jpn) 2.22; Eure Yañez (ven) 2.22; 4 Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh (qat) 2.22; 5 Luis Castro (pur) 2.22; 6 Christopher Moleya (rsa) 2.22; 7 Takashi Eto (jpn) 2.22; 8 Carlos Rojas 2.18; 9 Konstadínos Baniótis (gre) 2.14 LJ (24) Jean-Marie Okutu 7.60 (0.0) TJ (25) 1 Chris Benard (usa) 16.63 (-0,1); 2 Tiago Pereira (por) 16.60 (1.7); 3 Dimitris Tsiamis (gre) 16.57 (0.4); 4 Samuele Cerro (ita) 16.34 (0.7); 5 Sergio Solanas 16.12 (1.1); 6 Maximiliano Díaz(arg) 15.74 (1.7)
JT (25) 1 Alexandru Novac (rou9 80.73; 2 Rolands Strobinders (lat) 78.36; 3 Manu Quijera 77.32; 4 Dagbjartur Dadi Jonsson (isl) 76.81; 5 Timothy Herman (bel) 74.34; 6 Lars Timmermann (ned) 73.29; 7 Rodrigo Iglesias 70.40; 8 Jordi Sánchez 69.66Women
100m (25) (0.4) 1 Catharina Horn (rsa) 11.01; 2 Ivel Lalova-Collio (bul) 11.08; 3 Tori Bowie (usa) 11.09; 4 Tynia Gaither (bah) 11.22; 5 Lorene Bazolo (por9 11.23; 6 Kiara Parker (usa) 11.27; 7 Paula Sevilla 11.40; 8 Barbara Pierre (usa) 11.42; 9 Jael Bestue 11.49 100m sf1/1 (25) (0.4) 1 Ivet Lalova-Collio (bul) 11.17; 2 Kiara Parkerusa (usa) 11.28; 3 Paula Sevilla 11.48; 4 Barbara Pierre (usa); 11.58 5 Maria Isabel Perez 11.65; 6 Isidora Jimenez (chi) 11.73; 7 Maria Quetgla 11.95; 8 Bianca Acosta 11.97 100m sf2/2 (25) (0.1) 1 Tori Bowie (usa) 11.15; 2 Catharina Horn (usa) 11.15; 3 Tynia Gaither (bah) 11.26; 4 Lorêne Dorcas Bazolo (por) 11.31; 5 Jaël Bestue 11.58; 6 Gina Akpe-Moses (irl) 11.64; 7Carmen Marco 11.75
400mA (25) 1 Polina Millera (rus) 51.00; 2 Jaide Stepter (usa) 51.18; 3 Eleni Artymata (cyp) 51.34; 4 Catia Azevedo (por) 51.78; 5 Anita Horvat (slo) 52.15; 6 Madeline Price (can) 52.28; 7 Modesta Juste Morauskaite (ltu) 52.68; 8 Andrea Jimenez 54.05 400mB (25) 1 Fiordaliza Cofil (dom) 52.71; 2 Vera Barbosa (por) 52.89; 3 Carmen Sanchez 53.46; Ruth Peña 54.72 800m (24) 1 Marta Frechilla 2.06.02; 2 Irene Bonilla 2.06.61; 3 Lucía Rodríguez 2.06.94; 4 Yurena Hueso 2.07.52 1.500m (25) 1 Shannon Osika (usa) 4.12.11; 2 Alemaz Samuel (eth) 4.12.80; 3 Marta Pérez 4.13.09; 4 Bethlem Desalegn (uae) 4.13.23; 5 Esther Guerrero 4.13.46; 6 Maureen Koster (ned) 4.14.74; 7 Heather MacLean (usa) 4.15.47; 8 Shannon Rowbury (usa) 4.15.65; 9 Solange Pereira 4.17.04; 10 Irene Sánchez-Escribano 4.17.55; 11 Lidia Campo 4.18.57; 12 Anna Dibaba (eth) 4.19.23; 13 Rosalia Tarraga 4.19.41; 14 Miriam Costa 4.19.95; 15 Marta Pen Freitas (por) 4.20.91; 16 Elodie Normand (fra) 4.21.70; 17 Carla Masip 4.23.65; 18 Agueda Muñoz4.29.18
1.500m (24) 1 Claudia Jalón 4.26.81; 2 Atteneri Tur 4.26.86 100mh (24) (0.2) 1 Teresa Errandonea 13.39; 2 Elba Parmo 13.66 PV (25) 1 Xu Huiqin (chn) 4.61; 2 Maryna Kylypko (ukr) 4.51; 3 Romana Malacová (cze) 4.41; 3 Sonia Malavisi (ita) 4.41; 5 Marion Lotout 4.31; 6 Eleni-Klaoudia Polak (gre) 4.31; Aliona Lutkovskaya (rus) 4.31; 8 Mónica Clemente 4.31; Elizaveta Ryzih (ger) 4.31; 10 Olga Mullina (rus) 4.16; 11 Andrea San José 4.01 LJ (25) 1 Chantel Malone (uvb( 6.56 (0.2); 2 Chanice Porter (jam) 6.51 (1.1); 3 Mónica Vicente 6.49 (1.3); 4 Fatima Diame 6.43 (1.2); 5 Laura Strati (ita) 6.43 (1.0); 6 Evelise Veiga (por) 6.34 (-0,3); 7 Rougui Sow (fra) 6.26 (0.8); 8 Yuliana Angulo (ecu) 6.26 (0.8); 9 Paola Mautino (per) 6.13 (0.6); 10 Naa Anang (aus) 6.07 (0.8) Publicat per Carles Baroneta 23:55
No comments:
Email This
BlogThis!
Share
to Twitter
Share
to Facebook
Share
to Pinterest
Older Posts
Home
Subscribe to: Posts (Atom)NUMBER OF VISITORS
Trackinsun unique visitors (from 14.7.2011 to 26.08.2019)200.458
Top 35.-
USA 47.996; GBR 14.013; GER 11.278; ITA 8.486; FRA 7.852; AUS 7.401; POL 7.316; FIN 7.254; ESP 6.271; CAN 4.897; CZE 4.197; RSA 3.874; IND 3.707; SWE 3.466; NED 3.384; IRL 2.537; HUN 2.501; SUI 2.328; POR 2.289; NZL 2.188; JPN 2.153; NOR 1.968; EST 1.824; GRE 1.782; CHI 1.744; JAM 1.527; BUL 1.441; DEN 1.333; KEN 1.304; BRA 1.258; LAT 1.227; SLO 1.220; SRB 1.212; CRO 1.013; RUS 1.009BLOG ARCHIVE
* ▼ 2019 (3743) * ▼ August (294) * Pori (Finland), 29.8.2019 * Rabat (Morocco), 26-30.8.2019 -All Africa Games- * Zürich (Switzerland), 28-29.8.2019 -Weltklasse- * Göttingen (Germany), 28-29.8.2019 -Police Champion... * Lucknow (India), 27-30.8.2019 -Inter State Champio... * Stará Boleslav (Czech Republic), 28.8.2019 * Ninove (Belgium), 28.8.2019 * Zoetermeer (Netherlands), 28.8.2019 * Brno (Czech Republic), 28.8.2019 -Memorial Josef S... * Oslo (Norway), 27.8.2019 * Jyväskilä (Finland), 27.8.2019 * Kannu (Finland), 27.8.2019 * Rovereto (Italy), 27.8.2019 -55º Palio Città della... * Szombathely (Hungary), 27.8.2019 -4th Pál Németh M... * São Bernardo do Campo (Brazil), 25.8.2019 * Kungsbacka (Sweden), 25.8.2019 * Livingston (Great Britain), 24.8.2019 * Vaasa (Finland), 25.8.2019 * Bad Köstritz (Germany), 23-24.8.2019 -Werfertag- * Istanbul (Turkey), 24.8.2019 -74th Cezmi Or Memori... * León (Spain), 25.8.2019 * Krusevac (Serbia), 24-25.8.2019 -National Champion... * Madrid (Spain), 24-25.8.2019 -Meeting Internationa... * Alavus (Finland), 24.8.2019 * Turku (Finland), 25.8.2019 * Trnava (Slovak Republic), 25.8.2019 * Budapest (Hungary), 24-25.8.2019 -Clubs League u20... * Sigdal (Norway), 23-25.8.2019 -National Championsh... * Greve (Denmark), 24-25.8.2019 -National Championsh... * Birmingham (Great Britain), 24-25.8.2019 -British ... * Radom (Poland), 23-25.8.2019 -National Championshi... * Stockholm (Sweden), 24-25.8.2019 -Finnkampen- * Changsha (China), 25-26.8.2019 -International Matc... * Mie (Japan), 24-25.8.2019 -Tokai Championships- * Mikkeli (Finland), 24.8.2019 * Breclav (Czech Republic), 24.8.2019 * Mladá Boleslav (Czech Republic), 24.8.2019 * Plovdiv (Bulgaria), 24.8.2019 * Leuven (Belgium), 24.8.2019 -square competition- * Parnu (Estonia), 24.8.2019 * León (Spain), 24.8.2019 * Paris (France), 24.8.2019 -Diamond League- * Cles (Italy), 24.8.2019 -Meeting Melinda- * Praha (Czech Republic), 24.8.2019 -Extraliga Clubs... * Huizingen (Belgium), 24.8.2019 -Flanders Cup- * Basel (Switzerland), 23-24.8.2019 -National Champi... * Maebashi (Japan), 23-25.8.2019 -Kanto Championship... * Bruxelles (Belgium), 23.8.2019 * Liminka (Finland), 23.8.2019 * Breda (Netherlands), 23.8.2019 * Leiden (Netherlands), 23.8.2019 * Lutsk (Ukraine), 21-23.8.2019 -National Championsh... * Grossoldersdorf (Germany), 22.8.2019 * Örbyhus (Sweden), 22.8.2019 * Oordegem (Belgium), 22.8.2019 * Watford (Great Britain), 21.8.2019 -BMC Races- * Pune (India), 20-22.8.2019 -85th All India Railway... * Nairobi (Kenya), 20-22.8.2019 -National Championsh... * Sentjernej (Slovenia), 21.8.2019 -Memorial Poldeta... * Reykjavík (Iceland), 21.8.2019 * La Chaux-de-Fonds (Switzerland), 21.8.2019 * Winsen (Germany), 21.8.2019 * Tallinn (Estonia), 20.8.2019 * Berlin (Germany), 21.8.2019 * Dublin (Ireland), 21.8.2019 -Morton Games- * Pfüngstadt (Germany), 21.8.2019 * Manresa (Spain), 21.8.2019 -Memorial Julio Alvarez... * Wiesbaden (Germany), 21.8.2019 * Bursa (Turkey), 20-21.8.2019 -Turkish Clubs Superl... * Koblenz (Germany), 21.8.2019 -Festungsspringen- * Olomouc (Czech Republic), 21.8.2019 * Weinheim (Germany), 21.8.2019 * Rieti (Italy), 21.8.2019 -Trofeo Perseo- * Kolín (Czech Republic), 21.8.2019 * Stara Boleslav (Czech Republic), 21.8.2019 * Stretford (Great Britain), 20.8.2019 -BMC Races- * Pljevlja (Montenegro), 20.8.2019 * Stockholm (Sweden), 20.8.2019 * Helsinki (Finland), 20.8.2019 * Tarnby (Denmark), 20.8.2019 * Cardiff (Great Britain), 20.8.2019 * Lahti (Finland), 20.8.2019 * Minsk (Belarus), 20.8.2019 -Memorial M. Zhelobovsk... * Heerhugowaard (Netherlands), 20.8.2019 * Växjö (Sweden), 20.8.2019 * Cheb (Czech Republic), 20.8.2019 * Praha (Czech Republic), 20.8.2019 * Ostrava (Czech Republic), 20.8.2019 * Tashkent (Uzbekistan), 17-18.8.2019 * Brisbane (Australia), 17.8.2019 * Sremska Mitrovica (Serbia), 17-18.8.2019 * Newham (Great Britain), 18.8.2019 * Berlin (Germany), 18.8.2019 * Tapoca (Hungary), 17.8.2019 * Kosice (Slovak Republic), 17.8.2019 * Miedzyzdroje (Poland), 17.8.2019 -Władysław Komar ... * Warszawa (Poland), 17.8.2019 -Memoriał Zygmunta Sz... * Colombo (Sri Lanka), 16-18.8.2019 -97th National ... * Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia), 16-18.8.2019 -National Ch... * Bogotá (Colombia), 17-18.8.2019 -National u18 Cham...* ► July (405)
* ► June (602)
* ► May (595)
* ► April (486) * ► March (314) * ► February (477) * ► January (570) * ► 2018 (4257) * ► December (235) * ► November (61) * ► October (49) * ► September (192) * ► August (246)* ► July (415)
* ► June (591)
* ► May (705)
* ► April (478) * ► March (248) * ► February (489) * ► January (548) * ► 2017 (3862) * ► December (227) * ► November (77) * ► October (116) * ► September (195) * ► August (186)* ► July (330)
* ► June (482)
* ► May (556)
* ► April (406) * ► March (230) * ► February (474) * ► January (583) * ► 2016 (3949) * ► December (205) * ► November (65) * ► October (71) * ► September (189) * ► August (184)* ► July (361)
* ► June (490)
* ► May (681)
* ► April (314) * ► March (252) * ► February (533) * ► January (604) * ► 2015 (3735) * ► December (228) * ► November (64) * ► October (59) * ► September (169) * ► August (239)* ► July (367)
* ► June (530)
* ► May (545)
* ► April (277) * ► March (292) * ► February (455) * ► January (510) * ► 2014 (3842) * ► December (193) * ► November (56) * ► October (58) * ► September (198) * ► August (225)* ► July (402)
* ► June (547)
* ► May (548)
* ► April (310) * ► March (291) * ► February (506) * ► January (508) * ► 2013 (2548) * ► December (199) * ► November (62) * ► October (68) * ► September (190) * ► August (439)* ► July (37)
* ► June (46)
* ► May (111)
* ► April (243) * ► March (275) * ► February (430) * ► January (448) * ► 2012 (2435) * ► December (172) * ► November (50) * ► October (54) * ► September (129) * ► August (148)* ► July (259)
* ► June (369)
* ► May (404)
* ► April (270)* ► March (41)
* ► February (162) * ► January (377)* ► 2011 (789)
* ► December (171) * ► November (133) * ► October (158) * ► September (150) * ► August (115)* ► July (62)
SEARCH THIS BLOG
TOTAL PAGEVIEWS
0
51
1
54
2
69
3
83
4
73
5
48
6
48
7
50
8
43
9
54
10
57
11
52
12
43
13
47
14
54
15
53
16
62
17
84
18
69
19
55
20
65
21
66
22
61
23
97
24
100
25
74
26
54
27
58
28
46
29
1
2,901,935
ABOUT ME
* Carles Baronet
International
Track and Field Statistician since 1989. Trackinsun website editor Three times Gold medalist in Spanish Championships u19, u18 and u16 (middle distance) 6 times gold medalist in Catalonia Championships u20, u18, u16 and u14 Speaker -in spanish and catalán languages-during Athletics at Olympic Stadium in Barcelona 1992 contact to: car.baronet@gmail.com Follow us in Twitter @Trackinsun View my complete profile ALL-TIME ATHLETICS-PETER LARSSONUSEFUL LINKS
http://www.athlestats2010.izihost.com/ http://www.athlerecords.net/pages/ http://somosatletismo.com/ Simple theme. Powered by Blogger .Details
Copyright © 2024 ArchiveBay.com. All rights reserved. Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | DMCA | 2021 | Feedback | Advertising | RSS 2.0